1Cole AndersonCamden, ME686766201 $ 500  3 DZ PRO V 
2Jet TickleBristol, TN716668205 $ 450  2 DZ PRO V 
3Leon BaderGermany706769206 $ 412  1 DZ PRO V 
3Jake CarterAiken, SC696770206 $ 412 
5Greyson PorterClearwater, FL676971207 $ 375 
6Garrett MorrisonSt. Cloud, FL726967208 $ 312 
6Sean ButscherTallahassee, FL676774208 $ 312 
6Kevin O’ConnellJacksonville, FL736867208 $ 312 
6Camden SolomonDublin, OH716770208 $ 312 
10Thomas HoganSt. Simons Island, GA707267209 $ 237 
10Jeremy SissonSkaneateles, NY697367209 $ 237 
12Bryce LewisHendersonville, TN706674210 $ 187 
12Ben ReichertTampa, FL697368210 $ 187 
14Joe AlfieriLutz, FL717170212 $ 140 
14John Driscoll IIILake Mary, FL737069212 $ 140 
14Gaelen TrewSunningdale, UK727070212 $ 140 
14Patrick WuBoiling Springs, NC726971212 $ 140 
14Andy YangHouston, TX736673212 $ 140 
19Christopher AndersonMaitland, FL687570213 $ 125 
19Bryan MorrisOrlando, Fl 727170213 $ 125 
19Chase Christian RoswallBristol, TN727170213 $ 125 
22Charlie KimGainesville, FL667375214 $ 125 
23Arden BrakeGreen Cove Springs, FL697274215 $ 112 
23Egor ZotovPunt Gorda, FL747269215 $ 112 
25Michael BarnardGallatian, TN707175216 $ 100 
25Grant DrogoschWindermere, FL737370216 $ 100 
25Bavake SihotaCaledon, Ontario737172216 $ 100 
28Fredrik EricssonSweden727570217 $    37 
28Harrison Harper****707770217 $    37 
28Tyler HitchnerTusculousa, AL747370217 $    37 
28Jack IronsNaples, FL697474217 $    37 
28Connor McKayKnoxville, TN717373217 $    37 
28Jianyou PiaoBejing, China747172217 $    37 
28Chistophe StuttsMaitland, FL717076217 $    37 
28Troy VannucciBurlington, NJ786871217 $    37 
36Corey EcclesSt. Laurent, QC727472218
36Andrew FarrayeSt. Augustine, FL747173218
36Campbell KennedyNFJT756974218
36Pierre ViallaneixOrlando, Fl 727670218
40Steve AlbrightOcala, FL737175219
40Jonathon CahonSunrise, FL747075219
42Chris HendersonJacksonville, FL737275220
43Austin VokovitsFishers, IN757769221
43Johnathan PaulionCary, NC747176221
43Arten YalovenkoWindermere, FL777272221
46Jake ScruggsShelby, NC757869222
46Jason SteinerFort Mill, SC787173222
47Facundo DelapennaOlavarri, Argentina697975223
47Vince KwonNaples, FL757672223
49Hunter DittyOcala, FL767474224
50Jackson RaymondNew Port Richey, FL727974225
51Clay TuckerJacksonville, FL797374226
51Blake WisdomLake Geneve, WI777574226
53Kevin BorowiczOrlando, Fl 747479227
54Thomas Christensen IIIFt. Lauderdale, FL787277227
54Ryan HartNaples, FL777575227
54Qui Lui****748073227
54Zach RogersJacksonville, FL767774227
54Osborne TheamLong Beach, CA767774227
59Doug EcclesSt. Laurent, QC757974228
59Nick LavezzorioLake Forest, IL767676228
61Miles AlbrightOcala, FL787576229
61Peyton BillingsFleming Island, FL707881229
63Robert De PazMiami, FL787479231
63Connor JensenWaconia, MN737979231
64Cade AlfieriLutz, FL747979232
64Bobby BryanyOcala, FL767581232
64Andrew RileySt. Johns, FL787678232
64Ryan SaboWinter Garden, FL777580232
68Jake GrulaWinter Park, FL807281233
69Kevin LynnDavie, FL757783235
70Logan FloresSt. Augustine, FL777683236
71BJ KuhnFt. Meyers, FL728085237
72Derek CampsLake Mary, FL747989242
*Michael DolinMaitland, FL8075*MC
*Michael GouletFleming Island, FL8174*MC
*Jake KehoePowell, OH7976*MC
*Thomas LewisCarmel, IN7778*MC
*Julius Oppenheimer****7976*MC
*Jake HaasPunta Gorda, FL8274*MC
*John MiltonJacksonville, FL7383*MC
*Jay SampsellePalm Coast, FL8076*MC
*Michael AnthonySouth Bend, IN7582*MC
*Joseph Lee CrannellCarmel, IN7681*MC
*Jeremy EnslenUniontown, PA7582*MC
*Malcolme GlumpakHowey in the Hills, FL7780*MC
*Evan GreenplateHilton Head Island, SC7978*MC
*Trebor Mangum Jacksonville, FL7978*MC
*Jonathan MullaneMt. Pleasant, SC8176*MC
*Logan NeelSt. Johns, FL7978*MC
*Steve WimberlyArcher, FL7978*MC
*Ryan LetterlyAnthony, FL8078*MC
*Hunter HollowayTampa, FL7782*MC
*Casey Lyons****7980*MC
*Scott ThomasOrange Park, FL7980*MC
*Jacky Barnes****8080*MC
*Connor Holcroft****7981*MC
*Zack LuceCrescent City, FL8278*MC
*Adam VermutNFJT7981*MC
*Cale WeldonWelaka, FL8179*MC
*Charles KurtzSt. Augustine, FL8081*MC
*Bill WrightOcala, FL8279*MC
*Jimmy TaylorCharlotte, NC7884*MC
*Chase FifnerOcala, FL8380*MC
*Scott JonesFleming Island, FL8381*MC
*Ryan A WhartonCincinnati, OH8282*MC
*Nathanael WrightOcala, FL8283*MC
*Camron GwynnPalatka, FL8785*MC
*Zachary KaliaLake Mary, FL9095*MC
*Dan RigginsMiddleburg, GA8799*MC
*Marcus WootenOrmond Beach, FL9198*MC
*James CallSt. Augustine, FL83NC*NC
*Ryan GrayJacksonville, FLNC**NC
*Nate MosbyJacksonville, FL7273*WD
*Max SiegfriedPalm Beach, FL7973*WD
*Jacob GodwinGreen Cove Springs, FL7975*WD
*James McCabeAtlanta, GA7579*WD
*Brendan SheehanFt. Meyers, FL7375*WD
*Christopher WhiteGarden City, NY79WD*WD
*Ty GingerichCarmel, INWD**WD
*Christopher HollandPalatka, FLWD**WD
*Jim KeeleyPalatka, FLWD**WD
*Dhaivat Pandya****WD**WD
*Jim SantoPalatka, FLWD**WD
*Gregory SolhaueLarvik, NorwayWD**WD
*Jeevan SihotaVictoria, BCWD**WD
*1st Flight *****
1Jimmy NortonGreen Cove Springs, FL727777226 $ 500 
2Khris McCloskeySt. Augustine, FL727681229 $ 200 DZ PRO V
2Nathan PowellJacksonville, FL757777229 $ 200 Dz PRO V
4Thomas  Christensen Jr.Ft. Lauderdale, FL807778235 $ 100 
5David DehartPalatka, FL788672236
6Ray SpoffordPalatka, FL748380237
7Adam WestlingJacksonville, FL787585238
8Tom HarveyPunta Gorda, FL787490242
9Reese SymondsPalatka, FL787788243
10Scott HarveyPort Charlotte, FL837784244
11Mike MixsonChattanooga, TN808086246
12Jimmy KubinaUniontown, PA8582WDWD
12Greg MooreSouthfield, PA8992WDWD
*2nd Flight *****
1Joe SanfordMiddleburg, FL787980237 $ 500 
2JD DeansOrange Park, FL787983240 $ 200 DZ PRO V
3Steve LewisStark, FL798585249 $ 100 DZ PRO V
4Derek FeltmanWaconia, MN808090250 $    50 
4Kevin OrrPalatka, FL838384250
4Darren RawlinsonJacksonville, FL838186250
7Randy WerkheiserPalatka, FL838485252
8Jim ColbertOrlando, FL828587254
9Doug HenslerConcord, NC8086WDWD
9Tyler GacekUniontown, PA8582WDWD
9Don NewmanMaxville, FL8485WDWD
*3rd Flight*****
1Mike KlostermanOrange Park, FL838376242 $ 500 
2Rick ThompsonSharpsburg, GA798086245 $ 300 DZ PRO V
3Paul DrogoschWindermere, FL808880248 $ 175 DZ PRO V
3Gary RegisterPalatka, FL798089248 $ 175 
5Jeff ElledgePalatka, FL837987249 $ 100 
6Rocky RussellAtlantic Beach, FL848484252
7Jacob MixsonChattanooga, TN918182254
8Jim MoodyPalatka, FL898586260
9Carl BartonOrange Park, FL918588264
10David DempseyTamarac, FL918889268
11Auggie Fils’AimeMiami, FL899496279
12Tsegai BernaneDavie, FL9610398297
13George HeiderMiami Springs, FL8978WDWD
13Tappy RossonMiami Springs, FL8881WDWD
13Kevin DurscherGrandin, FLWD**WD
*4th Flight*****
1Dave PerkinsWelaka,FL858078243 $ 500 
2Pasquale CaiazzaDavie, FL828280244 $ 250 DZ PRO V
2Pat PasiniParire Du Sac, WI808579244 $ 250 DZ PRO V
4Paul HarrisonCoral Springs, FL838287252 $ 150 DZ PRO V
5Todd CroninDeerfield Beach, FL898282253 $ 125 
6Nick D’AndreaDavie, FL858687258 $ 100 
7Bill LukePalatka, FL898687262
8Paul PolitoFt. Lauderdale, FL918490265
9Jay BudhramFt. Lauderdale, FL868992267
9Jack StokesNova Scotia908691267
10Mike KegleyMiami Springs, FL898496269
11Robert S. NorellPlantation, FL909191272
12Art McCoyPunta Gorda, FL909590275
13Fred KeslerFt. Lauderdale, FL959493282
13James SeepesPalatka, FL919794282
15Ron MullisBryceville, FL8485WDWD
15David CarterPalm Coast, FL9385WDWD
*5th Flight*****
1Luc FontainePensacola, FL878493264 $ 500 
2Bemnet BerhaneDavie, FL958585265 $ 200 DZ PRO V
3JP MichaelsFt. Lauderdale, FL968786269 $ 100 
4Ron JerinPalatka, FL938993275
5Jim DiagostinoDeerfield Beach, FL989694288
6Bill MunchiePalatka, FL9599101295
7Ted HenslerSnollville, GA10210399304
8David CarterPalm Coast, FL9385WDWD
8David CoxPalatka, FL107104WDWD
8Ron MullisBryceville, FL8485WDWD
8Sid HaleFernadina Beach, FL10197WDWD

SSR

MARC FRIED #1 BIRDIE $80

DANNA SUTTON #2 DIRDIE $80

WYATT MEYER #15 BIRDIE $80

LEG

BILL ENGEL #1 BIRDIE $200

SR

MARK BAXTER #8 BIRDIE $100

JOHN LOMBARDOZZI #10 EAGLE $100

SCOTT SMITH #12 BIRDIE $100

RANDY ELLIOTT #15 EAGLE $100

1LEGMarsh, DonGA, Johns Creek697767213 $  400
2LEGWarner, BergerFL, Ocala717172214 $  300 
3LEGMcDade, PeteFL, Lakeland707273215 $  238 
3LEGSutton, DannaLA, New Orleans766970215 $  238 
5LEGCarley, JimFL, Ormond Beach727470216 $  200 
5LEGDarr, JohnFL, Gainesville737271216 $  200 
7LEGDaniels, DannyGA, Kingsland727273217 $  200 
7LEGFerguson, RonVA, Woodlawn698068217 $  200 
9LEGde leon, JimSC, Bluffton747570219
9LEGPavoni, JoeKY, Prospect727473219
9LEGPeel, FredFL, Chipley727572219
12LEGNapier, RustyFL, Shalimar717673220
13LEGClay, RickAL, Mountain Brook727772221
13LEGSanto, JimFL, Interlachen767372221
15LEGKamis, JimGA, Marietta747177222
16LEGOsborne, JohnFL, Vero Beach737773223
17LEGPass, JerryGA, Marietta787573226
18LEGTunstall, T.P.FL, Lakeland767972227
19LEGCostanzo, FrankGA, Savannah777875230
20LEGEngel, BillFL, St. Augustine788172231
20LEGJackson, Mike Sr.GA, Martinez757878231
22LEGBeckett, SteveFL, Palatka818672239
23LEGHenry, WhiteySC, Okatie837980242
24LEGRussell, RockyFL, Jacksonville818577243
25LEGBriggs, RandyFL, Ocala908380253
WDLEGMelnyk, SteveFL, Jacksonville7277WDWD
1SLEDBusbee, CharlieGA, Stockbridge737373219 $  300 
2SLEDDaniell, EarlFL, Tallahassee737672221 $  200 
3SLEDToombs, TommyGA, Perry747375222 $  150 
4SLEDMathews, MaxAL, Andalusia737876227 $  100 
5SLEDMartin, WaltFL, St. Augustine747877229
6SLEDCraig, EdwardFL, Orlando757778230
7SLEDSonntag, BillFL, Fernandina Bch797775231
8SLEDKirkland, NickGA, Snellville767779232
9SLEDRendell, MillsIL, Winnetka788380241
10SLEDCahall, FredMI, Grand Rapids828478244
11SLEDKozina, GusIL, Beach Park778583245
12SLEDO’Donovan, JohnMI, Grand Rapids889182261
WDSLEDKing, DaveVA, Potomac Falls8677WDWD
WDSLEGWiley, NeilGA, Marietta7881WDWD
1SRHanzel, DougGA, Savannah737169213 $  400 
2SRCaporusso, DanIL, Mt. Prospect707570215 $  325 
2SRSmith, ScottTX, Houston737270215 $  325 
4SRHall, JackGA, Savannah707175216 $  250 
4SRHughett, MichaelOK, Owasso727272216 $  250 
6SRAnthony, DavidFL, Jacksonville737075218 $  200 
6SRDornier, BartLA, Metairie697376218 $  200 
6SRJohnson, J.T.MN, Eden Prairie717770218 $  200 
9SRCunningham, ArnoldTN, Nashville727374219 $  184 
9SRKelos, ChrisONT, Toronto737175219 $  184 
9SRParker, RobertFL, Sanford727275219 $  184 
12SRSnoap, DougFL, Apopka747472220 $  150 
13SRFritz, John W.NC, Mint Hill697874221
14SRBeck, MarcusFL, Tallahassee766977222
14SRParigian, DouglasMA, Andover747375222
14SRWright, KirkOK, Oklahoma City737574222
17SRDean, Roger W.FL, Ormond Beach777472223
17SRElliott, RandyFL, Winter Park757672223
17SRO’Donnell, MichaelGA, Atlanta767770223
17SRSmith, StuartFL, St. Johns727576223
21SRLombardozzi, JohnVA, Herndon757673224
22SRAntoniou, VanceIL, N. Barrington747576225
22SRPeake, AllenGA, Macon707976225
24SRMacy, KevinFL, Tampa757675226
24SRMilton, JohnFL, Jacksonville767971226
24SRYoder, RandyTN, Chattanooga757576226
27SRCannady, StevieGA, Pooler747578227
27SRHimelsbaugh, WalterFL, Leesburg757775227
29SRWallace, HolleySC, Columbia787377228
30SRBaxter, MarkFL, Tequesta767876230
31SRMears, DavidFL, Citra827574231
32SRSkinner, JohnFL, Miami798173233
33SRCotten, LarryFL, Ocala768276234
33SRLacamera, TonyFL, Ormond Beach777978234
35SRNathan, AndrewIL, Northbrook847973236
36SRSoule, CraigOH, Port Clinton838173237
37SRCoyne, PatrickFL, Fleming Island808379242
38SRBrennan, BarryGA, Savannah877980246
39SRWright, Bill IIIFL, Ocala858082247
40SRTaul, MarkFL, Tallahassee878783257
41SREckles, DannyFL, Jacksonville808792259
42SRMcCabe, TomFL, Tallahassee968783266
43SRHess, ChuckFL, Crawfordville888891267
WDSRPittenger, MarkFL, Ponte Vedra Bch7479WDWD
WDSRDew, RobbyFL, Palm BeachWDWDWDWD
1SSRWoulfe, RickFL, Ft. Lauderdale707468212 $  400 
2SSRCastagna, JamesMD, Sandy Spring747372219 $  300 
3SSRCasamento, BobFL, Palm Coast737077220 $  250 
4SSRFried, MarcOH, Solon727574221 $  213 
4SSRHess, RobFL, Winter Park747374221 $  213 
6SSRCrocker, DavidSC, Bluffton767375224 $  200 
6SSRMeyer, WyattFL, Lutz767474224 $  200 
8SSRRussell, DonFL, Tequesta757575225 $  200 
9SSRBenson, JohnPA, Punxsutawney717581227
9SSRDeichler, AlanFL, Gainesville727778227
9SSRGoldsmith, GeorgeFL, Fleming Island777872227
12SSRMcLoughlin, ShawnCT, Newtown787872228
12SSRPierce, EdFL, Ocala757578228
14SSRRollefson, JimWI, Franklin797773229
15SSRCastro, MaxFL, Tampa718278231
15SSRSchwencke, KimFL, Tampa797874231
17SSRShealy, BernieSC, Columbia818073234
18SSRHatton, BillyFL, Gulf Breeze837874235
19SSRGreene, PhillipNC, Charlotte788378239
20SSRBoettcher, TomWA, Seattle818376240
21SSRHeist, JeffIL, Inverness798380242
22SSRLesley, DickSC, Heath Springs828478244
23SSRGuillemette, GlennFL, Avon Park808580245
24SSRCatlett, JeffTN, Sevierville908791268
WDSSRTumlin, RonnieFL, St. Augustine7879WDWD
WDSSRJacobs, RickFL, Fleming Island8689WDWD
WDSSRYoung, JerryFL, New Port RicheyWDWDWDWD
WDSSRZylstra, BillFL, Ocklawaha73WDWDWD